Call Today On: 0115 946 0604
Delivered to your door
Customer Testimonials

Dear Ray and Caroline, Re: New residence for the SGHC show equipment. We would sincerely like to thank you both for providing the Club with a home to keep all the items needed for our club. It is a well built structure and will last for some years to come. Also we must thank you for delivering the shed to Helen and Michael Williams as well as erecting it in it's current situation. This was most kind of you both. So on behalf of myself and the Club membership, thank you so much for your generosity and good will toward the SGHC. With best wishes, Michael McCormick Smith. Acting Hon Secretary.
The Saluki or Gazelle Hound Club (2nd June 2014)

Email sign up
For updates, special offers and promotions

Fast Set Post Fix

Cheaper than leading UK D.I.Y Stores

  • 20kg Bag
  • Shower proof
  • Sets in under 10 minutes

Other names: postmix, postfix, postcrete, post fix, post mix, post set

In Stock.

All prices subject to Vat

Size Price
20kg 4.85
Enquire
Post Mix

Products Related to Post Fix